Due statuette in vetro di Murano COLOMBINE - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

Due statuette in vetro di Murano raffiguranti "COLOMBINE". Murano. XX secolo. Lievi difetti.

MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Auction Calendar - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

MILANO DECOR-Antiques,Fine Art&Design Auction 2023-04-20 Auction - 383 Price Results - Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl in Italy

MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art & Design Auction (n° 93) - Auction Calendar - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Photographs & Design Auction (n° 90) - Auction Calendar - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

Viscontea Casa d'Aste

MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Calendario aste - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

MILANO DECOR - Design & Decorative Arts 2021-03-31 Auction - 307 Price Results - Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl in it

Silver sculpture - Auction Milano Decor n° 87 - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

Statuetta CIVETTA - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

Viscontea Casa d'Aste s.r.l. - Milano, IT - Bid Online