Busto di Mussolini in gesso - Auction Fashion & Luxury - Militaria e Ordini Cavallereschi - Memorabilia e Fotografia

Mussolini Statue

Busto in bronzo di Mussolini f.to Vangelli

Busto di Mussolini - Auction MEMORABILIA DELLA SECONDA GUERRA MONDIALE - Galleria Pananti Casa d'Aste

Busto Statua Storico Benito Mussolini In Gesso Ceramico

File:Bust of Benito Mussolini. Paolo Trubetskoy. 1926.png - Wikimedia Commons

Busto in argento di Mussolini XX Sec., Militaria: Armi, Uniformi e Decorazioni

Busto in Bronzo Benito Mussolini Dignitario firmato Cesare Tarrini, 1926

Bronze (lost wax casting) bust of Benito Mussolini, early 20th century.

Bronze bust of Benito Mussolini, early 20th century

Asta 76 - Fashion & Luxury - Militaria e Ordini Cavallereschi - Memorabilia e Fotografia Antica, Auction House Bertolami Fine Art

11 inch chalkware bust of Benito Mussolini, Italian politician. Protruded chin wearing Italian general's helmet. Nose tip is worn down, slight

BENITO MUSSOLINI CHALKWARE BUST ARTIST SIGNED

statua in gesso Duce Mussolini in 10133 Moncalieri für 25,00 € zum Verkauf

Antiques, Bust of Mussolini with fasces, 20th century